Is Life Brand Vitamin D31000 IU Natural Orange Chewable Tablets Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Medicinal: Vitamin D3. Non-medicinal: Xylitol, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Natural Orange Flavour, Citric Acid, Hydroxypropylcellulose, Vegetable Grade Magnesium Stearate.

Check Life Brand Vitamin D31000 IU Natural Orange Chewable Tablets against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking