Is Life Every Day Chili Sauce, Chili Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, LESS THAN 2% OF DEHYDRATED ONION, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check Life Every Day Chili Sauce, Chili against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Life Every Day Chili Sauce, Chili in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingCookingSandwich


