Is Life Extension Bifido GI Balance Promotes Intestinal Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Bifidobacterium Longum BB536, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Vegetable Cellulose (Capsule), Tapioca Starch, Stearic Acid, Silica.
Check Life Extension Bifido GI Balance Promotes Intestinal against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Life Extension Bifido GI Balance Promotes Intestinal in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
On The GoMeal Prep


