Is Life Extension Black Cumin Seed Oil 60 Softgels Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gelatin, Glycerin, Purified Water.
Check Life Extension Black Cumin Seed Oil 60 Softgels against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Life Extension Black Cumin Seed Oil 60 Softgels in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
ROSEMARY & OLIVE OIL MULTI-SEED CRUNCHY, BAKED CRACKERS WITH SESAME, QUINOA, FLAX, AMARANTH SEEDS, ROSEMARY AND OLIVE OIL FOR A MEDITERRANEAN TASTE, ROSEMARY & OLIVE OIL
Food For Life Gluten Free Multi Seed English Muffins 6 ea
Imperial Dragon 100% Pure Sesame Seed Oil, 5 fl oz
Dynasty Sesame Seed Oil -- 5 fl oz
Food For Life Genesis 1:29 Sprouted Grain & Seed Loaf Bread, 24 Oz
About this product
Supplement · Softgel
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The Go


