Is Life Extension Bone Restore Chewable Tablets Chocolate Flavored Oat Free?

Ingredients
Vitamin D3 (as cholecalciferol), Calcium (as calcium carbonate, citrate), Iron, Magnesium (as magnesium oxide), Zinc (as zinc amino acid chelate), Manganese (as manganese amino acid chelate), Silicon [from horsetail extract (aerial part)], Boron (as boron amino acid chelate), Other ingredients: xylitol, natural flavors (chocolate, vanilla), cocoa powder, stearic acid, maltodextrin, microcrystalline cellulose, hydroxypropyl cellulose, stevia extract, vegetable stearate, sodium carboxymethylcellulose, rice flour, silica.
Check Life Extension Bone Restore Chewable Tablets Chocolate Flavored against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Life Extension Bone Restore Chewable Tablets Chocolate Flavored in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Enjoy Life Dark Chocolate Dairy Free Vegan Chocolate Chips - 9oz
Swiss Miss Milk Chocolate Flavored Hot Cocoa Mix, 8 Count Hot Cocoa Mix Packets
SWEETENED CHOCOLATE FLAVORED RICE CEREAL WITH REAL COCOA, SWEETENED CHOCOLATE
Orgain Organic Protein 50 Superfoods Protein Powder Creamy Chocolate Fudge Flavored
THE ORIGINAL VANILLA LIGHT ICE CREAM IN A MILK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COATING, ORIGINAL, VANILLA, MILK CHOCOLATE
About this product
Supplement · Piece


