Is Life Extension Brite Eyes III Sterile Lubricant Eye Drops Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Single Active Glycerin (1,0% Lubricant), Hydroxypropylmethylcellulose (0,15% Lubricant), Inactive Boric Acid, Edetate Disodium, Octoxynol-40, Polyquaternium-1 (Perservative), Polysorbate 80, Purified Water
Check Life Extension Brite Eyes III Sterile Lubricant Eye Drops against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Life Extension Brite Eyes III Sterile Lubricant Eye Drops in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Life Extension Brite Eyes III Sterile Lubricant Eye Drops is available at 1 retailer
Walgreens
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Ophthalmic Use


