Is Life Extension Calcium Citrate with Vitamin D Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Other Ingredients : Vegetable Cellulose ( Capsule ) , Stearic Acid , Vegetable Stearate , Silica , Modified Food Starch .

Check Life Extension Calcium Citrate with Vitamin D against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Life Extension Calcium Citrate with Vitamin D is available at 2 retailers

Smith'sFry's

About this product

Supplement · Capsule