Is Life Extension Cardio Peak™ with Standardized Hawthorn and Arjuna -- 120 Vegetarian Capsules Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vegetable Cellulose (Capsule), Maltodextrin, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Vegetable Stearate, Silica
Check Life Extension Cardio Peak™ with Standardized Hawthorn and Arjuna -- 120 Vegetarian Capsules against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Life Extension Cardio Peak™ with Standardized Hawthorn and Arjuna -- 120 Vegetarian Capsules in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Life Extension Cardio Peak™ with Standardized Hawthorn and Arjuna -- 120 Vegetarian Capsules is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


