Is Life Extension DMAE Bitartrate -- 150 mg - 200 Vegetarian Capsules Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Microcrystalline Cellulose, Vegetable Cellulose (Capsule), Vegetable Stearate

Check Life Extension DMAE Bitartrate -- 150 mg - 200 Vegetarian Capsules against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Life Extension DMAE Bitartrate -- 150 mg - 200 Vegetarian Capsules is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go
Oat Free? Life Extension DMAE Bitartrate -- 150 mg - 200 Vegetarian Capsules | Spoonful