Is Life Extension DMAE Bitartrate -- 150 mg - 200 Vegetarian Capsules Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Microcrystalline Cellulose, Vegetable Cellulose (Capsule), Vegetable Stearate

Check Life Extension DMAE Bitartrate -- 150 mg - 200 Vegetarian Capsules against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Life Extension DMAE Bitartrate -- 150 mg - 200 Vegetarian Capsules is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go
Tree Nut Free? Life Extension DMAE Bitartrate -- 150 mg - 200 Vegetarian Capsules | Spoonful