Is Life Extension Dopa-Mind™ -- 60 Vegetarian Tablets Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maltodextirn, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Stearic Acid, Croscarmellose Sodium, Aqueous Film Coating (Purified Water, Hydroxypropyl Methylcellulose, Glycerin), Vegetable Stearate, Silica

Check Life Extension Dopa-Mind™ -- 60 Vegetarian Tablets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Life Extension Dopa-Mind™ -- 60 Vegetarian Tablets is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
On The Go
Wheat Free? Life Extension Dopa-Mind™ -- 60 Vegetarian Tablets | Spoonful