Is Life Extension Effervescent Vitamin C - Magnesium Crystals -- 6.35 oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
None
Check Life Extension Effervescent Vitamin C - Magnesium Crystals -- 6.35 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Life Extension Effervescent Vitamin C - Magnesium Crystals -- 6.35 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Life Extension Effervescent Vitamin C - Magnesium Crystals -- 6.35 oz is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Granule
Flavor
Sour
Texture
Granular
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


