Is Life Extension Gastro-Ease Support-Healthy Stomach Environment Vegetarian Capsule Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Zinc, Pylopass Lactobacillus reuteri. Other ingredients: rice concentrate, dextrin, vegetable cellulose (capsule), silica.
Check Life Extension Gastro-Ease Support-Healthy Stomach Environment Vegetarian Capsule against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Life Extension Gastro-Ease Support-Healthy Stomach Environment Vegetarian Capsule in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The GoMeal Prep


