Is Life Extension Neuro-Mag™ Magnesium L-Threonate Tropical Punch Soy Free?

Ingredients
Magnesium , Other Ingredients : Citric Acid , Gum Acacia , Maltodextrin , Natural Flavors , Stevia Extract , Silica .
Check Life Extension Neuro-Mag™ Magnesium L-Threonate Tropical Punch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Life Extension Neuro-Mag™ Magnesium L-Threonate Tropical Punch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
POWERADE Zero Fruit Punch, ION4 Electrolyte Enhanced Fruit Flavored Zero Sugar Zero Calorie Sports Drink w/ Vitamins B3, B6, and B12, Replenish Sodium, Calcium, Potassium, Magnesium, 28 fl oz
HAWAIIAN PINEAPPLE, TROPICAL ORANGE, CARIBBEAN FRUIT PUNCH SUGAR FREE ICE POPS, HAWAIIAN PINEAPPLE, TROPICAL ORANGE, CARIBBEAN FRUIT PUNCH
Kool-Aid Jammers Tropical Punch Flavored Drink, 10 Ct Box, 6 fl oz Pouches, Liquids
Olipop Tropical Punch Sparkling Tonic
WILD BERRY + TROPICAL BITE SIZE CANDIES, PINEAPPLE PASSIONFRUIT, BANANA BERRY, KIWI LIME, MANGO TANGLE, STRAWBERRY STARFRUIT, MELON BERRY, BERRY PUNCH, STRAWBERRY, WILD CHERRY, RASPBERRY
Where to buy
Life Extension Neuro-Mag™ Magnesium L-Threonate Tropical Punch is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Powder


