Is Life Extension Neuro-Mag Magnesium L-threonate Vegetarian Capsules Dietary Supplement Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vegetable cellulose [capsule], microcrystalline cellulose, stearic acid, silica, vegetable stearate.
Check Life Extension Neuro-Mag Magnesium L-threonate Vegetarian Capsules Dietary Supplement against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Life Extension Neuro-Mag Magnesium L-threonate Vegetarian Capsules Dietary Supplement in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go


