Is Life Extension Pycnogenol® French Maritime Pine Bark Extract Vegetarian Capsules 100mg Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pycnogenol Dried French Maritime Pine (Pinus Pinaster) Extract ( Bark ) [ Std . To 65% , Procyanidins ( 65 Mg ) ] , Other Ingredients : Rice Flour , Vegetable Cellulose ( Capsule ) , Silica .
Check Life Extension Pycnogenol® French Maritime Pine Bark Extract Vegetarian Capsules 100mg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Life Extension Pycnogenol® French Maritime Pine Bark Extract Vegetarian Capsules 100mg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Life Extension Pycnogenol® French Maritime Pine Bark Extract Vegetarian Capsules 100mg is available at 2 retailers
Smith'sFry's
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go


