Is Life Extension Super Bio-Curcumin Turmeric Extract Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegetable Cellulose (capsule), Microcrystalline Cellulose, Stearic Acid, Silica.

Check Life Extension Super Bio-Curcumin Turmeric Extract against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Capsule