Is Life Extension Super CLA Bend with Sesame Lignans -- 1000 mg - 120 Softgels Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gelatin, Glycerin, Water, Silica, Purified Water, Carob Color, Sunflower Lecithin, Rosemary Extract
Check Life Extension Super CLA Bend with Sesame Lignans -- 1000 mg - 120 Softgels against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Life Extension Super CLA Bend with Sesame Lignans -- 1000 mg - 120 Softgels in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Life Extension Super CLA Bend with Sesame Lignans -- 1000 mg - 120 Softgels is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Softgel
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The Go


