Is Life Extension Super Ubiquinol CoQ10 -- 200 mg - 30 Softgels Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sunflower Oil, Gelatin, Glycerin, Beeswax, Purified Water And Caramel Color
Check Life Extension Super Ubiquinol CoQ10 -- 200 mg - 30 Softgels against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Life Extension Super Ubiquinol CoQ10 -- 200 mg - 30 Softgels in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Life Extension Super Ubiquinol CoQ10 -- 200 mg - 30 Softgels is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftOily
Commonly used for
On The Go


