Is Life Extension Vitamin B12 -- 500 mcg - 100 Lozenges Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mannitol, Sorbitol, Microcrystalline, Cellulose, Vegetable Stearate, Croscarmellose Sodium, Natural Strawberry Flavor

Check Life Extension Vitamin B12 -- 500 mcg - 100 Lozenges against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Life Extension Vitamin B12 -- 500 mcg - 100 Lozenges is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go
Oat Free? Life Extension Vitamin B12 -- 500 mcg - 100 Lozenges | Spoonful