Is Life Extension Vitamin B6 250mg, Promotes Cardiovascular Health Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegetable Cellulose (Capsule), Microcrystalline Cellulose, Vegetable Stearate, Silica

Check Life Extension Vitamin B6 250mg, Promotes Cardiovascular Health against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Life Extension Vitamin B6 250mg, Promotes Cardiovascular Health is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go