Is Life Is So Yummy Vanilla Yogurt Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Soya Beans (11.6%), Sugar, Starch, Flavouring, Thickener (locust Bean Gum, Pectins), Calcium Phosphate, Colour From Vegetable Concentrate (carrot), Acidity Regulators (citric Acid, Sodium Citrate), Sea Salt, Calcium Carbonate, Ground Vanilla Pods, Cyanocobalamin (vitamin B12), Colouring (carotene), Yoghurt Cultures, Riboflavin (vitamin B2). Contains Soya.
Check Life Is So Yummy Vanilla Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Life Is So Yummy Vanilla Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingCooking


