Is Life Loop Energy 50mg Caffeine Cool Mint Gum 10pieces Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sweeteners (Xylitol, Sorbitol, Sucralose), Gum Base, Flavourings, Caffeine, Stabiliser (Sodium Carboxy Methyl Cellulose), Nicotinamide, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Colour (Brilliant Blue FCF), Vitamin B12 (Cyanocobalamin), Antioxidant (Butylated Hydroxytoluene)
Check Life Loop Energy 50mg Caffeine Cool Mint Gum 10pieces against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Life Loop Energy 50mg Caffeine Cool Mint Gum 10pieces in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


