Is Life Loop Wellness Magnesium Raspberry Lemon Gum 10pieces Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sweeteners (Isomalt, Sucralose), Gum Base, Magnesium Oxide, Rhodiola Rosea L. Root 4:1 Extract, Lemon Balm Leaf and Stem 4:1 Extract, Flavourings, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Colours (Brilliant Blue FCF, Riboflavins), Antioxidant (Alpha-Tocopherol), Nicotinamide, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Vitamin B12 (Cyanocobalamin)

Check Life Loop Wellness Magnesium Raspberry Lemon Gum 10pieces against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go