Is Life Savers 5 Flavors Gummies Candy Share Size Packs Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Water, Modified Corn Starch, Gelatin; Less than 2% of: Citric Acid, Natural and Artificial Flavors, Mineral Oil, Colors (Red 40, Yellow 5, Blue 1), Carnauba Wax.
Check Life Savers 5 Flavors Gummies Candy Share Size Packs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Life Savers 5 Flavors Gummies Candy Share Size Packs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Life Savers 5 Flavors Gummies Candy Share Size Packs is available at 4 retailers
RalphsPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


