Is Life Savers 5 Flavors Gummies Resealable Candy Bag, 1.8 lbs. Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Water, Modified Corn Starch, Gelatin, Less Than 2% Of: Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Mineral Oil, Colors (Red 40, Yellow 5, Blue 1), Carnauba Wax
Check Life Savers 5 Flavors Gummies Resealable Candy Bag, 1.8 lbs. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Life Savers 5 Flavors Gummies Resealable Candy Bag, 1.8 lbs. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Life Savers 5 Flavors Gummies Resealable Candy Bag, 1.8 lbs. is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Candy · Pouch
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


