Is Life Savers 5 Flavors Gummies Resealable Candy Bag, 1.8 lbs. Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup, Sugar, Water, Modified Corn Starch, Gelatin, Less Than 2% Of: Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Mineral Oil, Colors (Red 40, Yellow 5, Blue 1), Carnauba Wax

Check Life Savers 5 Flavors Gummies Resealable Candy Bag, 1.8 lbs. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Life Savers 5 Flavors Gummies Resealable Candy Bag, 1.8 lbs. is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Candy · Pouch

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go