Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Life Savers 5 Flavours Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Food Acid (330), Flavours, Vegetables Gum (412), Colours (160a, 141, 162. 163), Elderberry Juice Concentrate, Spirulina Concentrate. May contain Peanuts, Tree Nuts.

Check Life Savers 5 Flavours against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Roll

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Life Savers 5 Flavours | Spoonful