Is Life Savers Candy Canes Fruit Variety Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, corn syrup, citric acid, natural and artificial flavor, color [red 1, yellow 5, blue 1].
Check Life Savers Candy Canes Fruit Variety against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Life Savers Candy Canes Fruit Variety in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Life Savers Gummies 5 Flavors Gummy Candy - 7oz
Life Savers Wint-O-Green Breath Mints Hard Candy - 6.25 oz Bag
Dots Assorted Fruit Flavored Gumdrops Candy, Theater Box
Outshine Strawberry, Lime, and Raspberry Frozen Mini Fruit Pops Variety Pack, Non-GMO, 12 Ct
Starburst Fruit Chews Chewy Candy Original Single Pack - 2.07 Oz
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


