Is Life Savers Duos Two Headed Snacks Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup (wheat), Sugar, Wheat Starch, Water, Gelatine, Food Acids (330, 296), Flavours, Natural Colours (163, Safflower Extract, 160c, 100), Glazing Agent (903). Contains Wheat And Gluten. May Contain Milk And Soy.
Check Life Savers Duos Two Headed Snacks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Life Savers Duos Two Headed Snacks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


