Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Life Savers Duos Two Headed Snacks Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup (wheat), Sugar, Wheat Starch, Water, Gelatine, Food Acids (330, 296), Flavours, Natural Colours (163, Safflower Extract, 160c, 100), Glazing Agent (903). Contains Wheat And Gluten. May Contain Milk And Soy.

Check Life Savers Duos Two Headed Snacks against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Life Savers Duos Two Headed Snacks | Spoonful