Is LIFE SAVERS Gummies 5 Flavors Candy, 14.5-Ounce Sharing Size Bag Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup, Sugar, Water, Modified Corn Starch, Gelatin, Less Than 2% Of: Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Mineral Oil, Colors (Red 40, Yellow 5, Blue 1), Carnauba Wax

Check LIFE SAVERS Gummies 5 Flavors Candy, 14.5-Ounce Sharing Size Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

LIFE SAVERS Gummies 5 Flavors Candy, 14.5-Ounce Sharing Size Bag is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go