Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Life Savers Gummies Collisions Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup, Sugar, Water, Modified Corn Starch, Gelatin; Less Than 2% Of: Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Mineral Oil, Colors (red 40, Yellow 5, Blue 1), Carnauba Wax.

Check Life Savers Gummies Collisions against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Life Savers Gummies Collisions | Spoonful