Is Life Savers Hard Candy Wild Cherry Sharing Size Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, COLORS (RED 40, BLUE 1).
Check Life Savers Hard Candy Wild Cherry Sharing Size against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Life Savers Hard Candy Wild Cherry Sharing Size in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Life Savers Hard Candy Wild Cherry Sharing Size is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


