Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Life Savers Pep O Mint Sugar Free Candy Bag, 2.75 ounce Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sorbitol, Natural Flavor, Magnesium Stearate, Asparatame, Color (Titanium Dioxide), Soy Lecithin

Check Life Savers Pep O Mint Sugar Free Candy Bag, 2.75 ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Life Savers Pep O Mint Sugar Free Candy Bag, 2.75 ounce is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Pouch

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Life Savers Pep O Mint Sugar Free Candy Bag, 2.75 ounce | Spoonful