This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Life Savers Raspberry Sherbert Fizz Stix 220g Tree Nut Free?

This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Wheat Flour, Glucose Syrup, Water, Humectant (422), Acidity Regulators (334, 296, 330, 331), Vegetable Oils (sunflower, Coconut), Natural Flavour, Natural Colour (163), Tapioca Starch, Gefatine, Salt, Glazing Agent (903). Contains: Wheat. May Contain Milk, Soy, Egg, Peanuts And Tree Nuts.

Check Life Savers Raspberry Sherbert Fizz Stix 220g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Life Savers Raspberry Sherbert Fizz Stix 220g | Spoonful