Is Life Savers Storybook Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOURS, COLORS (RED 40, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1).

Check Life Savers Storybook against your own diets in the app.

Oat Free? Life Savers Storybook | Spoonful