Is Life Savers Strawberries & Cream Stix Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Wheat Flour, Glucose Syrup, Water, Humectant (422), Acidity Regulators (296, 330, 334, 331), Hydrogenated Coconut Oil, Sunflower Oil, Flavour, Tapioca Starch, Gelatine, Salt, Colours (163, 160a), Glazing Agent (903). Contains Wheat, Gluten.
Check Life Savers Strawberries & Cream Stix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Life Savers Strawberries & Cream Stix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Life Savers Strawberries & Cream Stix is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Candy · Stick
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


