Is Life Savers Sugar Free Hard Candy Pep O Mint Bag - 2.75 Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Made of: Sorbitol, Natural Flavors, Magnesium Stearate, Aspartame.
Check Life Savers Sugar Free Hard Candy Pep O Mint Bag - 2.75 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Life Savers Sugar Free Hard Candy Pep O Mint Bag - 2.75 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Life Savers Sugar Free Hard Candy Pep O Mint Bag - 2.75 Oz is available at 4 retailers
AlbertsonsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n Save
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece, Pouch
Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


