Is Life Savers Wild Berries Gummies Candy, 4.2 oz (15 Share Size Packs) Soy Free?

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Water, Modified Corn Starch, Gelatin, Less Than 2% Of: Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Mineral Oi, Colors (Red 40, Blue 1, Yellow 5), Carnauba Wax
Check Life Savers Wild Berries Gummies Candy, 4.2 oz (15 Share Size Packs) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Life Savers Wild Berries Gummies Candy, 4.2 oz (15 Share Size Packs) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Life Savers Wild Berries Gummies Candy, 4.2 oz (15 Share Size Packs) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Piece


