Is LIFE SAVERS Wint O Green Sugar Free Breath Mints Candy Bag, 2.75-Ounce Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sorbitol, Magnesium Stearate, Artificial Flavor, Aspartame, Phenylketonurics: Contains Phenylalanine
Check LIFE SAVERS Wint O Green Sugar Free Breath Mints Candy Bag, 2.75-Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LIFE SAVERS Wint O Green Sugar Free Breath Mints Candy Bag, 2.75-Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
LIFE SAVERS Wint O Green Sugar Free Breath Mints Candy Bag, 2.75-Ounce is available at 13 retailers
AlbertsonsH-E-BVonsJewel-OscoKrogerSafewayHy-VeeMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry'sMeijerWalgreens
About this product
Candy · Pouch
Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


