Is Life Smart Caesar Cesar Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Canola oil, Sugars (glucose, sugar), Vinegar, Modified corn starch, Salt, Parmesan cheese, Dried egg yolk, Romano cheese, Dehydrated garlic, Citrus pulp, Dehydrated onion, Natural flavour, Spices, Xanthan gum, Buttermilk powder, Phosphoric acid, Corn maltodextrin, Gum arabic, Concentrated lemon juice, Yeast extract, Potassium sorbate, Citric acid, Lactic acid, Calcium disodium EDTA. Contains: Milk.
Check Life Smart Caesar Cesar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Life Smart Caesar Cesar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
GarlickySavoryTangySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladToppingDippingGarnishing


