Is Life Smart Chicken Breasts Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Breast, Water, Salt. May Contain: Egg, Milk, Soy, Wheat.

Check Life Smart Chicken Breasts against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
Savory
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrilling