Is Life Smart Fat Free Sour Cream Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skim Milk, Modified Milk Ingredients, Cream, Modified Corn Starch, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Gum Arabic, Sodium Phosphate, Cellulose Gum, Carrageenan, Propylene Glycol Monoester, Natural Flavor, Titanium Dioxide, Bacterial Culture. Contains: Milk.

Check Life Smart Fat Free Sour Cream against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
AcidicTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingSalad