Is Life Smart Fat Free Sour Cream Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Skim Milk, Modified Milk Ingredients, Cream, Modified Corn Starch, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Gum Arabic, Sodium Phosphate, Cellulose Gum, Carrageenan, Propylene Glycol Monoester, Natural Flavor, Titanium Dioxide, Bacterial Culture. Contains: Milk.
Check Life Smart Fat Free Sour Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Life Smart Fat Free Sour Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
AcidicTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingSalad


