Is Life Smart Lime Made With Stone Ground White Corn & Sea Salt Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White corn, canola and/or sunflower oil, dehydrated lime, sea salt, hydrated lime. May contain: sesame, milk.

Check Life Smart Lime Made With Stone Ground White Corn & Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
CitrusSaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go