Is Life Smart Mieux-Être Bouillon De Légumes Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Concentrated Tomato Paste, Salt, Concentrated Carrot Juice, Concentrated Onion Juice, Yeast Extract, Concentrated Celery Juice.

Check Life Smart Mieux-Être Bouillon De Légumes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep