Is Life Smart Mieux-Être Naturalia Almonds Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potassium, Calcium, Iron, Organic Assorted Green Peas.
Check Life Smart Mieux-Être Naturalia Almonds against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Life Smart Mieux-Être Naturalia Almonds in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
Snacking


