Is Life Smart Naturalia Lemon Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Canola Oil, Vinegar, Organic Cane Sugar, Sea Salt, Concentrate Lemon Juice, Yeast Extract, Xanthan Gum, Spice Extract, Lemon Oil, Carotene.
Check Life Smart Naturalia Lemon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Life Smart Naturalia Lemon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Dairy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicVinegarySavoryUmami
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladToppingGarnishing


