Is Life Smart Organic Curry Powder Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Coriander, Organic Turmeric, Organic Fennel, Salt, Organic Cumin, Organic Fenugreek, Organic Cayenne Pepper.
Check Life Smart Organic Curry Powder against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Life Smart Organic Curry Powder in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Enjoy Life Dark Chocolate Dairy Free Vegan Chocolate Chips - 9oz
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Sprouted 100% Whole Grain Bread
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
EarthySpicySavoryNutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir Fry


